SOUTH WEST ANTRIM FIXTURES

Wednesday 28th June 7.30pm
Thomas Devlin Car Sales U14 League Section 1
St Ergnat’s Moneyglass v St. Mary’s Aghagallon
Thursday 29th June 7.30pm
Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1
Con Magee’s Glenravel v All Saints Ballymena
Erin’s Own Cargin v Kickham’s Creggan
St James’ Aldergrove v St. Mary’s Aghagallon
Tir Na nOg Randalstown v Sean Stinson’s
Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 2
St. Comgall’s Antrim v St. Joesph’s Glenavy
Cuchullian’s Dunloy v St Mary’s Rasharkin
St. Enda’s Glengormley v St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass
Friday 30th June
Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 1
U12 Throws in 6.45pm
U14 Throws In 7.45pm
Erin’s Own Cargin v St. James’ Aldergrove
St. Mary’s Aghagallon v St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass (U12 Only)
Con Magee’s Glenravel v St. Enda’s Glengormley
Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 2
U12 Throws in 6.45pm
U14 Throws In 7.45pm
Tir Na nOg Randalstown v St. Joseph’s Glenavy
Clan Na Gael v Kickham’s Creggan
St. Comgall’s v St. Mary’s Rasharkin
Cuchullian’s Dunloy v Sean Stinsons
Sunday 2nd July 11.00am
U10 Go Games
At St. Joseph’s Glenavy: St. Mary’s Aghagallon, St. Joseph’s Glenavy, St. James’ Aldergrove, St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass, Casement’s Portglenone, Kickham’s Creggan, Erin’s Own Cargin
At St Comgall’s Antrim: All Saint’s Ballymena, St. Comgall’s Antrim, St. Enda’s Glengormley, Tir Na nOg Randalstown, Cuchullian’s Dunloy, St. Mary’s Rasharkin, Con Magee’s Glenravel, St. Mary’s Ahoghill
12.00pm Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1
St. Mary’s Aghagallon v Con Magee’s Glenravel
12.00pm Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 League Section 1
Erin’s Own Cargin v Con Magee’s Glenravel
2.00pm Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1
Tir Na nOg Randalstown v Sean Stinsons
5.30pm At Portglenone: The Orchard Randalstown McCormick Cup Final
All Saints Ballymena v Casements’s Portglenone
7.30pm At Portglenone: Thornton Roofing O’Cahan Cup Final

Erin’s Own Cargin v St. Mary’s Aghagallon

 
Thursday 6th July 7.30pm
Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 1
All Saint’s Ballymena v Tir Na nOg Randalstown
Kickham’s Creggan v St. Mary’s Aghagallon
St. James’ Aldergrove v Erin’s Own Cargin
 
Ciaran Doherty & Co Accountants U16 League Section 2
St. Mary’s Rasharkin v St. Enda’s Glengormley
St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass v Cuchullian’s Dunloy
Clan Na Gael v St. Comgall’s Antrim
 
Friday 7th July
Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 1
U12 Throws in 6.45pm
U14 Throws In 7.45pm
Erin’s Own Cargin v Con Magee’s Glenravel
St. Ergnat’s Moneyglass v St. James’ Aldergrove
St. Enda’s Glengormley v All Saints Ballymena
Thomas Devlin Car Sales U12 & U14 Leagues Section 2
U12 Throws in 6.45pm
U14 Throws In 7.45pm
St. Mary’s Rasharkin v Clan Na Gael
Sean Stinsons v Tir Na nOg Randalstown
St. Joseph’s Glenavy v Cuchullian’s Dunloy
Kickham’s Creggan v St. Comgall’s Antrim

Leave a Reply